Nach oben

13. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2014, 07. - 11. Mai 2014


Startrangliste
TlnN Teilnehmer Tit TWZ ELO Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Schulz,Michael FM 2094 2228 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 1954
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.   2008 2124 SV Aufbau Bernburg 1954
3. Rieke,Theo   2000 2095 SF Neuenkirchen 1954
4. Gläser,Wilfried   1981   SK Anderten 1954
5. Kuban,Günther   1961 2190 SV Oberursel 1954
6. Schnellenpfeil,Wolfgang,Dr.   1935   Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1954
7. Kobs,Gerald   1931 1998 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 1954
8. Werk,Manfred   1927 2017 SV Hockenheim 1954
9. Kalepky,Helmut   1915 2066 Sfr.Heidesheim 1954
10. Ripperger,Reinhold   1864 1990 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1954
11. Breuer,Harald   1845 2044 SV Ammern 1954
12. Schumann,Lutz,Dr.   1838   SSC Graal-Müritz 1954
13. Nordheim, Petra von   1815   SC Suhl 1959
14. Grigat,Klaus-Dieter   1812 1968 SG Meiderich/Ruh 1954
15. Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert   1808   TSV Aidenbach 1954
16. Jacob, Karl-Heinz   1797   SG 1951 Sonneberg 1954
17. Memmel,Günther   1775 1931 SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1954
18. Mohr,Harald   1774   SV Holstein Quickborn 1954
19. Ludwig,Wolfgang   1773   SC Turm 64 Leichlingen 1954
20. Keeve,Martin   1761 1900 USV TU Dresden 1954
21. Gottwald,Heinz   1746   SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1954
22. Mencke,Hans-Jürgen   1745   SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 1954
23. Tscherepanov,Leon   1671 1810 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1954
24. Weber,Gerald   1667   SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 1954
25. Kettern,Harald   1659   SC Wittlich 1947 1954
26. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   1650   SF Achim 1954
27. Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr.   1645   Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e. 1954
28. Renz,Peter   1643   DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1954
29. Ohst,Edgar,Dr.   1640   SF Limburgerhof 1954
30. Vonhoff,Joerg   1639 1731 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 1954
31. Siemer,Arno   1638   Eystruper SK 1954
32. Dörr,Walter   1637   SC Einrich 1954
33. Nordheim, Kurt von   1623   SC Suhl 1954
34. Schenke,Conrad   1609   Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma 1954
35. Bertram,Thomas   1603 1842 SF Bad Lausick 1954
36. Wölfert,Jürgen   1595   SC Oberkrämer 1954
37. Bergmann,Harald   1591 1828 SV Empor Erfurt 1954
38. Stürc,Richard   1582   SC Ohmbach 1954
39. Homann,Ludger   1564   Schach Nienberge 2003 1954
40. Vonnahme,Heinrich   1556   SK Großweil 1954
41. Weber,Hans   1544   SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1954
42. Bobzien,Richard   1529   SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. 1954
43. Böhm,Siegmund   1527   Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Roc 1954
44. Mahnke,Udo   1524   SC Wolfsburg 1954
45. Heitmann,Hartwig   1499 1799 Post SV Uelzen 1954
46. Klesse,Alfred   1488   Oberhausener SV 1887 e 1954
47. Pfister,Gerhard   1487   SV Germania Erlenbach 1954
48. Hantke,Detlef   1377   SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1954
49. Martin,Michael   1372   Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt 1954
50. In `t Veld,Jan   1360   SF Nordhorn 1954
51. Nozulak,Joachim,Dr.   1307   SC Heitersheim 1954
52. Wulf,Birgit   1303   Post SV Ludwigslust von 1950 1959
53. Wollenweber,Jochen   1195   Regensb. Turnerschaft 1954
54. Gieseke,Karl-Heinz   1147   SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. 1954

x