Nach oben

13. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2014, 07. - 11. Mai 2014

Rang Tit Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ G S R V Punkte Buchh.
1. FM Schulz,Michael SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 2094 9 7 1 1 7.5 48.5
2.   Kuban,Günther SV Oberursel 1961 9 7 1 1 7.5 46.5
3.   Ripperger,Reinhold SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1864 9 6 1 2 6.5 47.5
4.   Kalepky,Helmut Sfr.Heidesheim 1915 9 5 3 1 6.5 46.0
5.   Gläser,Wilfried SK Anderten 1981 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.5
6.   Rieke,Theo SF Neuenkirchen 2000 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.5
7.   Nordheim, Petra von SC Suhl 1815 9 4 4 1 6.0 42.5
8.   Schnellenpfeil,Wolfgang,Dr. Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1935 9 6 0 3 6.0 39.0
9.   Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. SV Aufbau Bernburg 2008 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
10.   Werk,Manfred SV Hockenheim 1927 9 5 1 3 5.5 44.5
11.   Mohr,Harald SV Holstein Quickborn 1774 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
12.   Breuer,Harald SV Ammern 1845 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
13.   Keeve,Martin USV TU Dresden 1761 8 4 2 2 5.0 45.0
14.   Kobs,Gerald SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 1931 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
15.   Grigat,Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruh 1812 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.0
16.   Gottwald,Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1746 9 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
17.   Tscherepanov,Leon Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1671 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
18.   Dörr,Walter SC Einrich 1637 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
19.   Ludwig,Wolfgang SC Turm 64 Leichlingen 1773 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
20.   Nordheim, Kurt von SC Suhl 1623 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
21.   Mencke,Hans-Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 1745 9 5 0 4 5.0 35.5
22.   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. SF Limburgerhof 1640 9 3 4 2 5.0 35.0
23.   Schumann,Lutz,Dr. SSC Graal-Müritz 1838 9 2 6 1 5.0 35.0
24.   Schenke,Conrad Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma 1609 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.0
25.   Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e. 1645 9 3 3 3 4.5 40.5
26.   Memmel,Günther SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1775 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
27.   Vonhoff,Joerg Blau-Weiß Buchholz 1639 9 2 5 2 4.5 37.5
28.   Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert TSV Aidenbach 1808 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
29.   Fehsenfeld,Kurt SF Achim 1650 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.0
30.   Weber,Hans SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1544 9 2 5 2 4.5 34.5
31.   Heitmann,Hartwig Post SV Uelzen 1499 9 2 5 2 4.5 33.5
32.   Weber,Gerald SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 1667 9 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
33.   Mahnke,Udo SC Wolfsburg 1524 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.0
34.   Wölfert,Jürgen SC Oberkrämer 1595 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
35.   Bertram,Thomas SF Bad Lausick 1603 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
36.   Siemer,Arno Eystruper SK 1638 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
37.   Homann,Ludger Schach Nienberge 2003 1564 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.0
38.   Stürc,Richard SC Ohmbach 1582 9 2 4 3 4.0 34.5
39.   Pfister,Gerhard SV Germania Erlenbach 1487 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
40.   Jacob, Karl-Heinz SG 1951 Sonneberg 1797 9 2 4 3 4.0 32.0
41.   Bobzien,Richard SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. 1529 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.0
42.   Böhm,Siegmund Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Roc 1527 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.0
43.   Kettern,Harald SC Wittlich 1947 1659 9 1 5 3 3.5 34.5
44.   Vonnahme,Heinrich SK Großweil 1556 9 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
45.   Klesse,Alfred Oberhausener SV 1887 e 1488 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
46.   Bergmann,Harald SV Empor Erfurt 1591 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.5
47.   In `t Veld,Jan SF Nordhorn 1360 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.5
48.   Wulf,Birgit Post SV Ludwigslust von 1950 1303 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.0
49.   Hantke,Detlef SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1377 9 2 2 5 3.0 35.5
50.   Martin,Michael Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt 1372 9 2 2 5 3.0 33.0
51.   Renz,Peter DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1643 9 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
52.   Nozulak,Joachim,Dr. SC Heitersheim 1307 9 0 5 4 2.5 32.5
53.   Gieseke,Karl-Heinz SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. 1147 9 2 0 7 2.0 31.5
54.   Wollenweber,Jochen Regensb. Turnerschaft 1195 9 1 0 8 1.0 26.5

x