Nach oben

Teilnehmer

13. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2014

07. - 11. Mai 2014

TlnNTeilnehmerTitelTWZELOVerein/OrtGeburt
1. Schulz,Michael FM 2162 2228 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 1954
2. Rieke,Theo   2036 2099 SF Neuenkirchen 1954
3. Felten,Joachim   2012 2089 SV Großhansdorf 1954
4. Gläser,Wilfried   1981   SK Anderten 1954
5. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. D   1977 2124 SV Aufbau Bernburg 1954
6. Kuban,Günther   1962 2190 SV Oberursel 1954
7. Hermaneck,Helmut   1945 2137 Märkischer Springer  1954
8. Kalepky,Helmut   1940 2066 Sfr.Heidesheim 1954
9. Schnellenpfeil,Wolfg   1935   Ahnataler SC 1969 1954
10. Werk,Manfred   1932 2017 SV Hockenheim 1954
11. Kobs,Gerald   1926 1998 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 1954
12. Ripperger,Reinhold   1898 1990 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1954
13. Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard   1887 2019 Herforder SV Königsspringer 1954
14. Breuer,Harald   1845 2044 SV Ammern 1954
15. Schumann,Lutz,Dr.   1838   SSC Graal-Müritz 1954
16. Jäschke,Hans-Joachim   1836   SV Horrem 1948 1954
17. Neulinger-Jagode,Rup   1808   TSV Aidenbach 1954
18. Grigat,Klaus-Dieter   1800 1968 SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1954
19. Jacob, Karl-Heinz   1797   SG 1951 Sonneberg 1954
20. Memmel,Günther   1783 1931 Schachklub Schweinfu 1954
21. Mohr,Harald   1774   SV Holstein Quickborn 1954
22. Ludwig,Wolfgang   1773   SC Turm 64 Leichlingen 1954
23. Mencke,Hans-Jürgen   1745   SV Winsen (Luhe) 1954
24. Bertram,Thomas   1694 1842 Schachfr. Bad Lausick 1954
25. Gottwald,Heinz   1691   SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1954
26. Dörr,Walter   1669   SC Einrich 1954
27. Weber,Gerald   1667   SSV Rotation Berlin  1954
28. Breitenstein,Günther   1659   SV Bickenriede 85 1954
29. Fehsenfeld,Kurt   1650   SF Achim 1954
30. Rogowski,Friedrich,D   1645   SC Falke Saerbeck 1924 1954
31. Vonhoff,Joerg   1644 1731 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1954
32. Kettern,Harald   1641   SC Wittlich 1947 1954
33. Ohst,Edgar,Dr.   1640   SF Limburgerhof 1954
34. von Nordheim,Kurt   1639   SC Suhl 1954
35. Siemer,Arno   1638   Eystruper SK 1954
36. Renz,Peter   1632   DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1954
37. Schenke,Conrad   1609   SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1954
38. Stürc,Richard   1609   SC Ohmbach 1954
39. Bergmann,Harald   1584 1828 SV Empor Erfurt 1954
40. Homann,Ludger   1564   Schach Nienberge 200 1954
41. Vonnahme,Heinrich   1556   SK Großweil 1954
42. Niemeyer,Norbert   1553 1722 Mündener SC von 1925 1954
43. Weber,Hans   1544   SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1954
44. Radünz,Horst-Michael   1542   Lübecker SV von 1873 1954
45. Wawrzyniak,Hans-Jürg   1532   Oberhausener SV 1887 1954
46. Böhm,Siegmund   1527   Krefelder SG Rochade 1954
47. Mahnke,Udo   1524   SC Wolfsburg 1954
48. Bobzien,Richard   1522   SV Waltrop 1922 1954
49. Borkowski,Ulrich   1521   SV Würzburg von 1865 1954
50. Klesse,Alfred   1512   Oberhausener SV 1887 1954
51. Heitmann,Hartwig   1499 1799 Post SV Uelzen 1954
52. Pfister,Gerhard   1452   SV Germania Erlenbach 1954
53. In `t Veld,Jan   1396   SF Nordhorn 1954
54. Martin,Michael   1372   Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt 1954
55. Nozulak,Joachim,Dr.   1307   SC Heitersheim 1954
56. Wulf,Birgit   1303   Post SV Ludwigslust  1959
57. Hantke,Detlef   1299   SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1954
58. Wollenweber,Jochen   1203   Regensb. Turnerschaft 1954
59. Gieseke,Karl-Heinz   1146   SG Schöningen JFZ-I  1954
1. v.d.Weth.v. Nordheim   1845 2000 SC Suhl 1959
2. Daimer,Christine       SC Moosburg 1956 e.V 1959

x