Nach oben

 

25. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2013

 

Schnellschach -Rahmenturnier

Rangliste/Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde

 

 

LNr. TNr Teilnehmer At NWZ ELO Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 10. Haselhorst,Helmut M 2023 2100 Schachklub Ostbevern/Wes 6 0 1 6.0 32.0 27.50
2. 1. Rotstein,Jefim M 2306 2368 Ford-Schachfreunde Köln  6 0 1 6.0 29.5 23.50
3. 3. Isserman,Ryhor M 2250 2325 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.00
4. 4. Khanukov,Boris M 2246 2359 Bahn-Schachclub Wupperta 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.00
5. 2. Klundt,Klaus M 2301 2355 SC Heusenstamm 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 19.50
6. 6. Schumacher,Gottfried M 2100 2257 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
7. 35. Kunath,Werner M 1 1 ESV Lok Meiningen 5 0 2 5.0 20.5 13.50
8. 5. Westermann,Johannes M 2135   Schachverein Turm Kamp-L 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.50
9. 11. Azimov,Stanislav M 2010 2113 USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.00
10. 36. Ditmas,Hugh M     Bremer SG von 1877 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 14.50
11. 9. Bräunlin,Klaus M 2026 2131 TG Biberach 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 12.50
12. 13. Engbrecht,Helmut M 1926 2044 SV Schorndorf 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 13.00
13. 17. Dyk,Roland M 1886 2069 SK Bad Harzburg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
14. 19. Galicki,Ryszard M 1827 1951 Schachvereinigung Lüdens 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
15. 20. Fleischer,Matthias M 1808 1926 SV Einheit Schwerin 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.00
16. 25. Fleischer,Martin M 1775 1935 SV Einheit Schwerin 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 12.25
17. 7. Weyrauch,Erich M 2037 2176 Schachverein Letmathe 19 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 10.25
18. 8. Bogorad,Michail M 2034 2217 Bahn-Schachclub Wupperta 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 9.50
19. 32. Schumacher,Ursula W 1383 1672 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 7.50
20. 14. Schwertel,Johann M 1909 2037 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 9.50
21. 15. Trefzer,Erhard M 1901 2063 SV Besigheim 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 9.00
22. 18. Simin,Vladimir M 1839   FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 9.50
23. 12. Müller,Lutz M 1983 2056 Schachgemeinschaft Leipz 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 6.50
24. 16. Hilpert,Rainer M 1898   SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.00
25. 24. Dreyer,Eduard M 1775 1880 Löbauer SV 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
26. 26. Mertens,Gottfried M 1745 1940 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.75
27. 22. Merettig,Georg M 1782 1942 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
28. 21. Türtmann,Dieter M 1797 1985 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 5.25
29. 27. Rudolph,Jürgen M 1650 1759 SV Springer Leipzig 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 5.50
30. 28. Cigan,Dieter M 1595   SV 1899 Vieselbach 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 3.75
31. 33. Girod,Gudrun W 1346 1549 Hannover 96 2 1 4 2.5 14.5 2.25
32. 23. Klein,Reinhard M 1781 1890 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 5.50
33. 29. Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz M 1587 1738 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 4.50
34. 30. Bräunlin,Herbert M 1530   SC Dreiländereck 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 1.75
35. 31. Vogel,Gerhard M 1461 1724 SG Einheit Halle 1 0 6 1.0 20.0 0.50
36. 34. Hartlaub,Marianne W 1333 1633 SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 0 1 6 0.5 15.0 1.25

 

 

x