Nach oben

15. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2016

Wesel-Undeloh,  6. - 10. April 2016

Tabelle

RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPkt.Buchh.
1.   Block,Wolfgang 2069 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 9 6 3 0 7.5 45.5
2.   Neubauer,Bernd 2043 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. 9 6 3 0 7.5 45.0
3. WFM Skibbe,Diana 1960 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 9 5 2 2 6.0 45.5
4.   Okrajek,Alexander 2090 SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. 9 4 4 1 6.0 45.0
5.   Sicker,Rolf 1955 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.0
6.   Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz 1798 Kasseler SK 1876 9 5 2 2 6.0 36.0
7.   Bohnstorff,Michael 1945 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
8.   Jeske,Holger 1861 SSC Rostock 07 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
9.   Hartung,Lothar 1741 SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
10.   Schiffer,Alphons 1769 SV Erftstadt e.V. 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
11.   Tobczewski,Peter 1916 SV Horst-Emscher 31 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
12.   Oettel,Lothar 1828 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.5
13.   Plein,Gunther 1687 Eystruper SK 9 2 5 2 4.5 44.0
14.   Müggenburg,Rolf 1549 SSC Graal-Müritz 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
15.   Kuhlemann,Claus 1585 SV Memmelsdorf 9 3 3 3 4.5 40.0
16.   Bosse,Dieter 1756 SF Quakenbrück 9 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
17.   Redenius,Jan 1708 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
18.   Pauli,Walter,Dr. 1524 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
19.   Schoppe,Gottfried 1465 SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 9 3 3 3 4.5 35.0
20.   Röhl,Manfred 1718 SK Bremen-Nord 9 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
21.   Becker,Eduard 1160 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 9 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
22.   Weiser,Bernd 1144 SV Wesel 9 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
23.   Rehder,Andrea 1427 SK Kaltenkirchen 9 2 4 3 4.0 30.5
24.   Bernhard,Thomas 1408 SF Gottmadingen 9 3 1 5 3.5 42.5
25.   Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1527 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
26.   Scheuermann,Alexander 1220 Schachfreunde Battenberg 9 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
27.   Scheytt,Jürgen 1449 SF Illingen 9 0 7 2 3.5 31.5
28.   von der Lieth,Ingo 1546 Bille SC von 1924 e.V. 9 2 2 5 3.0 38.5
29.   Mingst,Adolf 1278 SK Cuxhaven 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
30.   Foth,Herbert 1089 SV Wesel 8 2 2 4 3.0 30.5
31.   Lessmann,Friedrich 1256 SK Zweibrücken 5 2 2 1 3.0 30.5
32.   Witte,Volker,Dr. 1685 SF Schlebusch 5 0 2 3 1.0 31.0
33.   Stubben,Uwe 786 SV Königsspringer Lemgo 9 1 0 8 1.0 30.5

x