Nach oben

20. Deutsche Senioren-Blitzschach-Einzelmeisterschaft

21. August 2015 im MARITIM Hotel Magdeburg

alle Ergebnisse auf der Turnierseite

 

Tabelle

RangTitTeilnehmerTWZLanVerein/OrtGSRVPunkBuchh
1.   Weidlich,Günter 2193 GER SV Dresden-Leuben 13 9 2 2 10.0 99.5
2. FM Schubert,Thomas 2345 GER SG Leipzig 13 8 3 2 9.5 103.0
3. IM Boidman,Yuri 2337 GER SC Heimbach-Weis 13 9 1 3 9.5 99.5
4. FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2212 GER HTC Bad Neuenahr 13 9 1 3 9.5 98.0
5. FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2319 GER SSC Rostock 13 9 1 3 9.5 96.0
6. WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2054 GER USV Potsdam 13 8 2 3 9.0 95.0
7.   Leiber,Bernard 2210 GER SV Osnabrück 13 7 3 3 8.5 97.0
8. FM Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2162 GER SV Hofheim 13 7 3 3 8.5 93.0
9.   Lutz,Albert 2204 GER SK Krumbach 13 7 3 3 8.5 91.5
10.   Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2097 GER SC Tornado Hochneukirch 13 8 1 4 8.5 88.5
11.   Bogorad,Michail 2049 GER Bahn-SC Wuppertal 13 7 3 3 8.5 84.5
12.   Jeske,Eckhard 2153 GER SSC Rostock 13 7 2 4 8.0 102.5
13. FM Rotstein,Jefim 2310 GER SC Tornado Hochneukirch 13 8 0 5 8.0 98.0
14. FM Schulz,Michael 2215 GER SC Empor Potsdam 13 8 0 5 8.0 93.5
15.   Knaak,Joachim 2130 GER SV Dresden-Leuben 13 7 2 4 8.0 93.5
16.   Wuttke,Hans 2168 GER SC Empor Potsdam 13 7 2 4 8.0 93.0
17.   Blab,Ludwig 2119 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 13 6 4 3 8.0 91.5
18.   Esswein,Karlheinz 2108 GER SK Ludwigshafen 13 8 0 5 8.0 87.5
19. FM Schöneberg,Manfred 2226 GER SG Leipzig 13 5 5 3 7.5 100.5
20.   Haselhorst,Helmut 2080 GER SC Steinfurt 13 7 1 5 7.5 96.0
21. FM Kunz,Konstantin 2213 GER SC Kitzingen 13 7 1 5 7.5 93.5
22.   Walther,Reinhard 2055 GER SK Herzogenaurach 13 7 1 5 7.5 85.5
23.   Metzger, Albert 1888 GER SK Präsident 13 6 3 4 7.5 84.0
24.   Dyk,Roland 2064 GER SK Bad Harzburg 13 6 2 5 7.0 88.5
25.   Breitfeld,Joachim 1993 GER Schönebecker SV 13 6 2 5 7.0 87.0
26.   Opitz,Christian 2016 GER SK Radolfzell 13 6 2 5 7.0 84.5
27.   Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2009 GER ASV Wismar 13 7 0 6 7.0 84.5
28.   Bieberle,Gerhart 1931 GER PTSVAachen 13 5 4 4 7.0 84.5
29.   Achenbach,Manfred 2094 GER SC Mülheim 13 5 4 4 7.0 82.5
30.   Rychlik,Kurt 2060 GER SV Berenbostel 13 6 2 5 7.0 81.0
31.   Müller,Lutz 2038 GER SC Bad Königshofen 13 7 0 6 7.0 79.5
32.   Reznikov,Emmanouil 2047 GER Aufbau Magdeburg 13 6 2 5 7.0 79.5
33.   Vasiljev,Jurij 2099 GER SF Moers 13 6 2 5 7.0 79.5
34.   Jung,Michael,Prof. 1828 GER SV Osnabrück 13 6 2 5 7.0 66.5
35.   Hottes,Dieter 2116 GER Stuttgarter SF 13 6 1 6 6.5 93.5
36.   Kolb,Wolfgang 2099 GER TSV Willsbach 13 6 1 6 6.5 84.5
37.   Fleischer,Martin 1859 GER SV Einheit Schwerin 13 5 3 5 6.5 84.0
38.   Nauschütz,Ernst 2028 GER Greifswalder SV 13 5 3 5 6.5 82.5
39.   Stanke,Achim 2124 GER SK Bad Harzburg 13 6 1 6 6.5 78.5
40.   Andrijenko,Anatoliy 1902 GER SF Köln-Longerich 13 5 3 5 6.5 76.5
41.   Merettig,Georg 1866 GER SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 13 6 1 6 6.5 73.0
42.   Rudolph,Jürgen 1751 GER SV Springer Leipzig 13 5 3 5 6.5 72.0
43.   Müller,Alfred 1867 GER SC Tempo Göttingen 13 6 0 7 6.0 85.5
44.   Weyrauch,Erich 2153 GER SV Ruhrspringer 13 6 0 7 6.0 79.0
45.   Schwertel,Johann 2020 GER SV Koblenz 13 6 0 7 6.0 77.5
46.   Johnen,Franz 1698 GER SVG Alsdorf 13 5 2 6 6.0 75.5
47.   Buck,Klaus-Michael 1719 GER Stader SV 13 5 2 6 6.0 75.5
48.   Bocionek,Dieter 2004 GER WSG Halle-Neustadt 13 5 2 6 6.0 74.5
49.   Schöler,Gerhard 1989 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 13 5 2 6 6.0 74.5
50.   Aigner,Georg 1891 GER SC Taufkirchen 13 6 0 7 6.0 71.5
51.   Vladov,Mark 1790 GER SFO Warnemünde 13 5 2 6 6.0 71.5
52.   Leuschner,Günter 2001 GER SW Nürnberg Süd 13 5 1 7 5.5 83.5
53.   Lukas,Wilmar,Prof. Dr. 1948 GER SW Lichtenrade 13 5 1 7 5.5 81.5
54.   Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. 1932 GER TuS Coswig 13 5 1 7 5.5 75.5
55.   Klüber,Werner 1893 GER SC Prichsenstadt 13 5 1 7 5.5 69.5
56.   Kurpiela,Franz 1795 GER TSG Öhringen 13 4 3 6 5.5 64.5
57.   Krug,Franz-Dieter 1641 GER SVG Alsdorf 13 4 3 6 5.5 64.5
58.   Kluger,Hans-Peter 1989 GER SF Fallersleben 13 4 2 7 5.0 83.0
59.   Hellmich,Hartmut 1897 GER Blauer Springer Paderborn 13 3 4 6 5.0 78.0
60.   Reimer,Otto 1957 GER SK Bad Homburg 13 5 0 8 5.0 72.0
61.   Perk,Egbert 1902 GER SK Lister Turm 13 5 0 8 5.0 71.5
62.   Briesemeister,Klaus 1750 GER SV Lingen 13 5 0 8 5.0 68.0
63.   Schumacher,Ursula 1605 GER HTC Bad Neuenahr 13 5 0 8 5.0 60.0
64.   Mertens,Gottfried 1929 GER SK Weinheim 13 3 3 7 4.5 78.0
65.   Schwichtenberg,Jürgen 1780 GER SV Hofheim 13 3 3 7 4.5 67.5
66.   Geibel,Henning 1476 GER SV Bargteheide 13 4 1 8 4.5 60.0
67.   Knobling,Rolf 1576 GER USV Erfurt 13 4 1 8 4.5 59.5
68.   Essig,Gerd 1744 GER SC Heilsbronn 13 4 1 8 4.5 57.0
69.   Baur,Helmut 1905 GER SF Mengen 13 3 2 8 4.0 71.5
70.   Babichev,Vyacheslav 1823 GER SW Nürnberg Süd 13 4 0 9 4.0 66.5
71.   Helm,Helga 1650 GER SV Springer Leipzig 13 2 4 7 4.0 59.5
72.   Girod,Gudrun 1548 GER Hannover 96 13 1 4 8 3.0 58.5
73.   Thonig,Manfred 1629 GER SC Starnberg 13 2 1 10 2.5 63.0
74.   Wiebke,Elfriede 1318 GER Segeberger SF 13 1 2 10 2.0 59.5

x