Nach oben

22. Deutsche Senioren-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

12. August 2017 in Berlin-Spandau

Veranstalterseite

Endstand

Pl. Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Pkt. Buch SoBe
1. GM Jakob Meister 2437 SK Zehlendorf 10.5 108.0 86.75
2. FM Bodo Schmidt 2331 SC Siegburg 10.0 106.0 77.50
3. FM Michael Schulz 2124 SC Zitadelle Spandau 10.0 99.5 72.50
4. FM Gottfried Schumacher 2235 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9.0 100.0 67.00
5. FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig 2328 SK Zehlendorf 8.5 109.0 65.75
6. FM Holger Namyslo 2167 TG Biberach 8.5 104.5 65.50
7. Prof. D Peter Krauseneck 2170 SC Bamberg 8.5 98.5 59.00
8. Karlheinz Esswein 2112 SK Ludwigshafen 8.5 98.0 61.50
9. Dr. Dirk Jordan 2209 ZMDI Dresden 8.0 108.0 62.00
10. FM Berthold Bartsch 2260 SC Forchheim 8.0 102.5 58.25
11. Günter Weidlich 2256 SV Dresden-Leuben 8.0 100.0 56.50
12. Michail Bogorad 2002 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 8.0 94.5 53.25
13. FM Dr. Reinhard Zunker 2109 SV Hofheim 8.0 94.0 51.25
14. Hans Lotzien 2143 Godesberger SK 8.0 93.5 51.25
15. Rainer Albrecht 2047 SC Kreuzberg 7.5 99.0 52.25
16. Arno Nickel 2101 Flensburger SK 7.5 95.5 49.75
17. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1867 SC Rochade (Berlin) 7.5 94.5 51.50
18. Burkhard Bauer 2036 Aufbau Bernburg 7.5 91.5 48.75
19. Hans-Peter Richter 2051 Königsjäger Süd-West 7.5 87.0 44.75
20. Ralf Seils 2038 SF Nordost Berlin 7.5 81.5 44.00
21. Johann Schwertel 1975 SV Koblenz 7.5 80.5 44.50
22. Hans Wuttke 2136 SC Empor Potsdam 7.0 100.0 48.00
23. Roland Kutschenko 2061 FSF 1887 Zähringen 7.0 99.0 50.25
24. WFM Eveline Nünchert 2137 USV Potsdam 7.0 89.5 45.25
25. Rolf Zimmermann 2205 SC Tornado Hochneukirch 7.0 87.5 41.50
26. FM Ralf-Axel Simon 2128 TSG Neuruppin 7.0 84.0 40.50
27. Arnold Seidel 1991 Kali Wolmirstedt 6.5 92.0 40.75
28. August Hohn 1811 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 6.5 91.5 41.25
29. Karl Brettschneider 1991 SC Leinfelden 6.5 87.0 35.25
30. Helmut Haselhorst 2165 SC Steinfurt 6.5 86.0 39.75
31. Wolfgang Prüske 2030 SC Hansa Dortmund 6.5 85.5 35.25
32. Dr. Alexander Ljuboschiz 2074 SC Tornado Hochneukirch 6.5 84.5 37.25
33. Edgar Winand 1955 SC Flörsheim 6.5 82.5 38.00
34. Reinhard Klein 1873 Münchener SC 6.5 77.0 33.00
35. Albert Metzger 1948 ohne Verein 6.0 82.5 34.25
36. Gerhart Bieberle 2032 PTSVAachen 6.0 81.5 31.75
37. Wolfgang zum Winkel 2028 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 6.0 77.0 34.00
38. Johannes Müller 1802 SC Eintracht Berlin 6.0 76.5 32.75
39. Christian Eichner 2045 SV TuR Dresden 6.0 74.5 31.75
40. Jakob Gauer 1809 SC Ostfildern 6.0 74.5 29.75
41. Thomas Kromer 1850 SF Riedlingen 6.0 73.0 28.75
42. Wolfgang Fiedler 1892 SV Berolina Mitte 6.0 72.0 29.75
43. Gottfried Mertens 1798 SK Weinheim 6.0 68.5 26.00
44. Bernd John 1657 SC Sonthofen 6.0 64.5 24.75
45. Erhard Trefzer 1894 SV Besigheim 5.5 87.5 31.25
46. Peter Supplieth 1917 SC Kevelaer 5.5 77.5 26.50
47. Bernd Hiller 1858 SV Berolina Mitte 5.5 73.0 27.00
48. Franz Johnen 1828 SVG Alsdorf 5.5 72.5 22.00
49. Ernst Lichtblau 1754 Brühler SK 5.5 72.0 27.00
50. Harald Möws 1785 SV Einheit Schwerin 5.5 72.0 24.00
51. Georg Merettig 1904 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 5.5 70.5 22.25
52. Franz Kurpiela 1798 TSG Öhringen 5.5 70.0 25.50
53. Hartmut Krien 1771 SK Heidenau 5.5 67.0 24.25
54. Siegfried Hölting 1905 SC Kevelaer 5.0 83.0 28.25
55. Otto Reimer 1871 SK Bad Homburg 5.0 80.0 27.00
56. Karlheinz Roth 1818 Wilhelmshavener SC 5.0 77.5 27.00
57. Hermann Jacobs 1806 SC Wittlich 4.5 63.5 15.50
58. Ursula Schumacher 1667 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4.5 59.5 14.25
59. Gudrun Girod 1561 Hannover 96 3.5 69.5 16.50
60. Franz-Dieter Krug 1686 SVG Alsdorf 3.5 60.0 11.50
61. Elfriede Wiebke 1303 Segeberger SF 1.5 69.0 7.50
Fortschrittstabelle

22. Deutsche Senioren-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

Pl. Titel Teilnehmer BElo DWZ Verein/Ort Pkt. Buch SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. GM Jakob Meister 2437 2404 SK Zehlendorf 10.5 108.0 86.75 29W1 13S1 7W1 3S1 2W1 11S1 9W0 5S1 4W0 10S1 14S1 22W1 6W½
2. FM Bodo Schmidt 2331 2283 SC Siegburg 10.0 106.0 77.50 27S1 8W1 26S1 15W½ 1S0 23W1 22S1 6W½ 9S1 5W1 4S1 3W0 13S1
3. FM Michael Schulz 2124 2068 SC Zitadelle Spandau 10.0 99.5 72.50 48S1 61W1 9S1 1W0 17S1 15W½ 8S0 11W1 6S½ 7S1 10W1 2S1 5W1
4. FM Gottfried Schumacher 2235 2167 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9.0 100.0 67.00 46S1 23W0 29S1 5W½ 30S½ 31W1 15S1 24W1 1S1 9W1 2W0 6S0 12W1
5. FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig 2328 2294 SK Zehlendorf 8.5 109.0 65.75 21W1 32S1 6W½ 4S½ 13W½ 14S1 10W1 1W0 16S1 2S0 18W1 9W1 3S0
6. FM Holger Namyslo 2135 2167 TG Biberach 8.5 104.5 65.50 42S1 36W1 5S½ 23W½ 16S1 9W0 19S1 2S½ 3W½ 12S0 32W1 4W1 1S½
7. Prof. Dr. Peter Krauseneck 2170 2106 SC Bamberg 8.5 98.5 59.00 45W1 31S1 1S0 36W1 8S0 12W1 16S½ 23W½ 15S1 3W0 28S½ 25W1 9S1
8. Karlheinz Esswein 2112 2007 SK Ludwigshafen 8.5 98.0 61.50 56W1 2S0 45W1 12S1 7W1 10S½ 3W1 9S0 25W0 18S0 31W1 27S1 16W1
9. Dr. Dirk Jordan 2209 2157 ZMDI Dresden 8.0 108.0 62.00 54W1 18S1 3W0 32S1 19W1 6S1 1S1 8W1 2W0 4S0 12W1 5S0 7W0
10. FM Berthold Bartsch 2260 2185 SC Forchheim 8.0 102.5 58.25 33S1 16W1 23S½ 11W1 15S½ 8W½ 5S0 17W1 22S1 1W0 3S0 28W1 21S½
11. Günter Weidlich 2256 2100 SV Dresden-Leuben 8.0 100.0 56.50 35W1 19S1 14W1 10S0 18W1 1W0 24S½ 3S0 27W1 16W1 22S½ 12S0 30W1
12. Michail Bogorad 1961 2002 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 8.0 94.5 53.25 59S1 22S½ 17W½ 8W0 28S1 7S0 45W1 20W1 23S1 6W1 9S0 11W1 4S0
13. FM Dr. Reinhard Zunker 2109 1972 SV Hofheim 8.0 94.0 51.25 28S1 1W0 33S1 59W1 5S½ 22W0 17S0 51W1 24S½ 15W1 25W1 14S1 2W0
14. Hans Lotzien 2143 2052 Godesberger SK 8.0 93.5 51.25 55S1 37W1 11S0 28W1 23S½ 5W0 46S1 15W½ 19S1 25S1 1W0 13W0 22S1
15. Rainer Albrecht 2047 1984 SC Kreuzberg 7.5 99.0 52.25 43W1 25S1 22W1 2S½ 10W½ 3S½ 4W0 14S½ 7W0 13S0 54W1 31S½ 27W1
16. Arno Nickel 2101 2038 Flensburger SK 7.5 95.5 49.75 40W1 10S0 34W1 25S1 6W0 45S1 7W½ 30S1 5W0 11S0 29W1 18S1 8S0
17. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1867 1701 SC Rochade (Berlin) 7.5 94.5 51.50 24S½ 49W1 12S½ 20W1 3W0 18S½ 13W1 10S0 32W0 21S½ 23W½ 29S1 37W1
18. Burkhard Bauer 2036 1980 Aufbau Bernburg 7.5 91.5 48.75 50S1 9W0 43S1 24W1 11S0 17W½ 26S1 22W0 46S1 8W1 5S0 16W0 28S1
19. Hans-Peter Richter 2051 1913 Königsjäger Süd-West 7.5 87.0 44.75 52S1 11W0 55S1 30W1 9S0 33W1 6W0 35S1 14W0 29S½ 27W0 34S1 31W1
20. Ralf Seils 2038 1897 SF Nordost Berlin 7.5 81.5 44.00 53W½ 39S½ 38W½ 17S0 40W1 35S½ 54W1 12S0 21W½ 27S0 44W1 49S1 32W1
21. Johann Schwertel 1975 1838 SV Koblenz 7.5 80.5 44.50 5S0 28W0 47S1 55W0 52S1 56W0 48S1 50W1 20S½ 17W½ 36S1 26W1 10W½
22. Hans Wuttke 2136 2073 SC Empor Potsdam 7.0 100.0 48.00 47S1 12W½ 15S0 38W1 31W1 13S1 2W0 18S1 10W0 23S1 11W½ 1S0 14W0
23. Roland Kutschenko 2061 1968 FSF 1887 Zähringen 7.0 99.0 50.25 38W1 4S1 10W½ 6S½ 14W½ 2S0 39W1 7S½ 12W0 22W0 17S½ 45W1 24S½
24. FM Eveline Nünchert 2137 1924 USV Potsdam 7.0 89.5 45.25 17W½ 53S½ 54W1 18S0 27W1 29S1 11W½ 4S0 13W½ 31S0 35W1 32S½ 23W½
25. Rolf Zimmermann 2205 2184 SC Tornado Hochneukirch 7.0 87.5 41.50 51S1 15W0 27S1 16W0 33S0 55W1 56S1 36W1 8S1 14W0 13S0 7S0 41W1
26. FM Ralf-Axel Simon 2127 2128 TSG Neuruppin 7.0 84.0 40.50 41W1 34S1 2W0 31S0 35W½ 54S½ 18W0 45S1 29W0 47S1 37W1 21S0 39W1
27. Arnold Seidel 1991 1852 Kali Wolmirstedt 6.5 92.0 40.75 2W0 56S1 25W0 41S1 24S0 28W½ 43S1 37W1 11S0 20W1 19S1 8W0 15S0
28. August Hohn 1811 1681 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 6.5 91.5 41.25 13W0 21S1 39W1 14S0 12W0 27S½ 57W1 32S½ 30W1 34S1 7W½ 10S0 18W0
29. Karl Brettschneider 1991 1869 SC Leinfelden 6.5 87.0 35.25 1S0 48W1 4W0 44S1 59S1 24W0 30S0 56W1 26S1 19W½ 16S0 17W0 45S1
30. Helmut Haselhorst 2165 2012 SC Steinfurt 6.5 86.0 39.75 34W0 41S1 35W1 19S0 4W½ 36S½ 29W1 16W0 28S0 45S½ 55W1 33W1 11S0
31. Wolfgang Prüske 2030 2008 SC Hansa Dortmund 6.5 85.5 35.25 58S1 7W0 61S1 26W1 22S0 4S0 35W0 34S1 41W1 24W1 8S0 15W½ 19S0
32. Dr. Alexander Ljuboschiz 2074 1928 SC Tornado Hochneukirch 6.5 84.5 37.25 57S1 5W0 42S1 9W0 51S½ 46W0 55S1 28W½ 17S1 36W1 6S0 24W½ 20S0
33. Edgar Winand 1955 1824 SC Flörsheim 6.5 82.5 38.00 10W0 40S1 13W0 53S1 25W1 19S0 36W0 54S½ 38W½ 41S1 39W½ 30S0 49W1
34. Reinhard Klein 1873 1744 Münchener SC 6.5 77.0 33.00 30S1 26W0 16S0 37W0 38S½ 49W1 59S1 31W0 51S1 28W0 48S1 19W0 46S1
35. Albert Metzger 1948 ohne Verein 6.0 82.5 34.25 11S0 57W1 30S0 48W1 26S½ 20W½ 31S1 19W0 36S0 46W1 24S0 40W½ 42S½
36. Gerhart Bieberle 2032 1787 PTSVAachen 6.0 81.5 31.75 60W1 6S0 53W1 7S0 54W½ 30W½ 33S1 25S0 35W1 32S0 21W0 41S0 56W1
37. Wolfgang zum Winkel 2028 1797 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 6.0 77.0 34.00 44W1 14S0 59W0 34S1 45W0 38S½ 50W1 27S0 54W½ 40S1 26S0 56W1 17S0
38. Johannes Müller 1802 1690 SC Eintracht Berlin 6.0 76.5 32.75 23S0 46W1 20S½ 22S0 34W½ 37W½ 51S0 59W1 33S½ 42W½ 45S0 48W1 40S½
39. Christian Eichner 2045 1917 SV TuR Dresden 6.0 74.5 31.75 49S½ 20W½ 28S0 42W1 55S½ 51W1 23S0 46W0 52S0 58W1 33S½ 54W1 26S0
40. Jakob Gauer 1809 1764 SC Ostfildern 6.0 74.5 29.75 16S0 33W0 46S½ 47W1 20S0 42W0 52S½ 60W1 50S1 37W0 43W1 35S½ 38W½
41. Thomas Kromer 1850 1833 SF Riedlingen 6.0 73.0 28.75 26S0 30W0 57S1 27W0 43S½ 59W½ 47S1 55W1 31S0 33W0 51S1 36W1 25S0
42. Wolfgang Fiedler 1892 1824 SV Berolina Mitte 6.0 72.0 29.75 6W0 60S1 32W0 39S0 50W0 40S1 53W½ 49S1 45W0 38S½ 57W½ 52S1 35W½
43. Gottfried Mertens 1798 1657 SK Weinheim 6.0 70.5 24.75 15S0 51W1 18W0 54S0 41W½ 44S1 27W0 58S½ 47W0 + 40S0 61W1 55S1
44. Bernd John 1657 1620 SC Sonthofen 6.0 64.5 24.75 37S0 47W½ 49S1 29W0 46S0 43W0 60S½ 61W1 48S½ 51W1 20S0 55W½ 54S1
45. Erhard Trefzer 1894 1829 SV Besigheim 5.5 87.5 31.25 7S0 50W1 8S0 52W1 37S1 16W0 12S0 26W0 42S1 30W½ 38W1 23S0 29W0
46. Peter Supplieth 1917 1894 SC Kevelaer 5.5 77.5 26.50 4W0 38S0 40W½ 61S1 44W1 32S1 14W0 39S1 18W0 35S0 49W0 57S1 34W0
47. Bernd Hiller 1858 1779 SV Berolina Mitte 5.5 75.0 25.75 22W0 44S½ 21W0 40S0 53W1 57S½ 41W0 + 43S1 26W0 56S0 58W1 50S½
48. Franz Johnen 1828 1629 SVG Alsdorf 5.5 74.5 20.75 3W0 29S0 58W1 35S0 61W1 50S0 21W0 57S1 44W½ 53S1 34W0 38S0 +
49. Harald Möws 1785 1569 SV Einheit Schwerin 5.5 74.0 22.75 39W½ 17S0 44W0 56S0 60W1 34S0 + 42W0 59S1 50W1 46S1 20W0 33S0
50. Ernst Lichtblau 1754 1536 Brühler SK 5.5 73.5 25.25 18W0 45S0 + 51W0 42S1 48W1 37S0 21S0 40W0 49S0 60W1 53S1 47W½
51. Georg Merettig 1904 1692 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 5.5 73.0 21.50 25W0 43S0 60W1 50S1 32W½ 39S0 38W1 13S0 34W0 44S0 41W0 + 61S1
52. Franz Kurpiela 1798 1662 TSG Öhringen 5.5 72.0 24.25 19W0 54S0 56W1 45S0 21W0 58S1 40W½ 53S0 39W1 55S0 + 42W0 60S1
53. Hartmut Krien 1771 1750 SK Heidenau 5.5 67.0 24.25 20S½ 24W½ 36S0 33W0 47S0 61W1 42S½ 52W1 56S0 48W0 58S1 50W0 57W1
54. Siegfried Hölting 1905 1766 SC Kevelaer 5.0 83.0 28.25 9S0 52W1 24S0 43W1 36S½ 26W½ 20S0 33W½ 37S½ 56W1 15S0 39S0 44W0
55. Otto Reimer 1871 1799 SK Bad Homburg 5.0 82.0 25.75 14W0 58S1 19W0 21S1 39W½ 25S0 32W0 41S0 + 52W1 30S0 44S½ 43W0
56. Karlheinz Roth 1818 1516 Wilhelmshavener SC 5.0 77.5 27.00 8S0 27W0 52S0 49W1 58W1 21S1 25W0 29S0 53W1 54S0 47W1 37S0 36S0
57. Hermann Jacobs 1806 SC Wittlich 4.5 65.5 14.25 32W0 35S0 41W0 60S½ + 47W½ 28S0 48W0 61S1 59W1 42S½ 46W0 53S0
58. Ursula Schumacher 1667 1263 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4.5 61.5 13.00 31W0 55W0 48S0 + 56S0 52W0 61S1 43W½ 60S1 39S0 53W0 47S0 59W1
59. Gudrun Girod 1561 1305 Hannover 96 3.5 70.5 14.25 12W0 + 37S1 13S0 29W0 41S½ 34W0 38S0 49W0 57S0 61W½ 60S½ 58S0
60. Franz-Dieter Krug 1686 1384 SVG Alsdorf 3.5 62.5 10.75 36S0 42W0 51S0 57W½ 49S0 + 44W½ 40S0 58W0 61S1 50S0 59W½ 52W0
61. Elfriede Wiebke 1303 1037 Segeberger SF 1.5 69.5 4.75 + 3S0 31W0 46W0 48S0 53S0 58W0 44S0 57W0 60W0 59S½ 43S0 51W0

Ergebnisse

1. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 () 1-0 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 ()
2 Seidel,Arnold   1852 () 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 ()
3 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 () 1-0 Schwertel,Johann   1838 ()
4 Winand,Edgar   1824 () 0-1 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 ()
5 Weidlich,Günter   2100 () 1-0 Metzger, Albert     ()
6 Supplieth,Peter   1894 () 0-1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 ()
7 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 () 1-0 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 ()
8 Merettig,Georg   1692 () 0-1 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 ()
9 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 () 1-0 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 ()
10 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 () 0-1 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 ()
11 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 () 0-1 Klein,Reinhard   1744 ()
12 Reimer,Otto   1799 () 0-1 Lotzien,Hans   2052 ()
13 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 () ½-½ Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 ()
14 Hiller,Bernd   1779 () 0-1 Wuttke,Hans   2073 ()
15 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 () 1-0 Kromer,Thomas   1833 ()
16 Johnen,Franz   1629 () 0-1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 ()
17 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 () 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 ()
18 Hohn,August   1681 () 0-1 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 ()
19 Nickel,Arno   2038 () 1-0 Gauer,Jakob   1764 ()
20 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 () 0-1 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 ()
21 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 () 1-0 Müller,Johannes   1690 ()
22 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 () 0-1 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 ()
23 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 () 1-0 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 ()
24 Möws,Harald   1569 () ½-½ Eichner,Christian   1917 ()
25 Seils,Ralf   1897 () ½-½ Krien,Hartmut   1750 ()
26 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 () 0-1 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 ()
27 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 () 1-0 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 ()
28 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 () 0-1 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 ()
29 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 () 1-0 John,Bernd   1620 ()
30 Girod,Gudrun   1305 () 0-1 Bogorad,Michail   2002 ()
31 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 () +-- spielfrei     ()
2. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (1) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (1)
2 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (1) 1-0 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (1)
3 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (1) 0-1 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (1)
4 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (1) 1-0 Nickel,Arno   2038 (1)
5 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (1) 0-1 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (1)
6 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (1) 0-1 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (1)
7 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (1) 0-1 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (1)
8 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (1) 0-1 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (1)
9 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (1) 0-1 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (1)
10 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (1) 1-0 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (1)
11 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (1) 1-0 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (1)
12 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (1) ½-½ Bogorad,Michail   2002 (1)
13 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (1) 0-1 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (1)
14 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (1) 1-0 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1)
15 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (½) ½-½ Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (½)
16 Eichner,Christian   1917 (½) ½-½ Seils,Ralf   1897 (½)
17 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (½) 1-0 Möws,Harald   1569 (½)
18 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (0) 0-1 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (0)
19 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (0) 1-0 Johnen,Franz   1629 (0)
20 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (0) 0-1 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (0)
21 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (0) 0-1 Hohn,August   1681 (0)
22 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (0) 0-1 Winand,Edgar   1824 (0)
23 Metzger, Albert     (0) 1-0 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (0)
24 Müller,Johannes   1690 (0) 1-0 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (0)
25 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (0) 1-0 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (0)
26 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (0) 1-0 Merettig,Georg   1692 (0)
27 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (0) 1-0 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (0)
28 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (0) 0-1 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (0)
29 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (0) 0-1 Reimer,Otto   1799 (0)
30 John,Bernd   1620 (0) ½-½ Hiller,Bernd   1779 (0)
31 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (0) +-- spielfrei     (0)
3. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (2) 1-0 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (2)
2 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (2) 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (2)
3 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (2) ½-½ Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (2)
4 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (2) ½-½ Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (2)
5 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (2) 1-0 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (2)
6 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (2) 0-1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (2)
7 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (2) 1-0 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (1½)
8 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (1½) ½-½ Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (1½)
9 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (1) 0-1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (1)
10 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (1) 0-1 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (1)
11 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (1) 1-0 Metzger, Albert     (1)
12 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (1) 1-0 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (1)
13 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (1) 1-0 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (1)
14 Winand,Edgar   1824 (1) 0-1 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (1)
15 Nickel,Arno   2038 (1) 1-0 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (1)
16 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (1) 0-1 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (1)
17 Reimer,Otto   1799 (1) 0-1 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (1)
18 Hohn,August   1681 (1) 1-0 Eichner,Christian   1917 (1)
19 Seils,Ralf   1897 (1) ½-½ Müller,Johannes   1690 (1)
20 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (1) 0-1 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (1)
21 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (1) 1-0 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (1)
22 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1) 0-1 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (1)
23 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (1) 0-1 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (1)
24 Möws,Harald   1569 (½) 0-1 John,Bernd   1620 (½)
25 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (½) 0-1 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (0)
26 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (0) ½-½ Gauer,Jakob   1764 (0)
27 Merettig,Georg   1692 (0) 1-0 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (0)
28 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (0) 0-1 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (0)
29 Johnen,Franz   1629 (0) 1-0 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (0)
30 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (0) 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (0)
31 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (0) +-- spielfrei     (0)
4. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (3) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (3)
2 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (3) ½-½ Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (3)
3 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (2½) 1-0 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (3)
4 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (2½) ½-½ Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (2½)
5 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (2) ½-½ Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (2½)
6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (2) 0-1 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (2)
7 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (2) 0-1 Nickel,Arno   2038 (2)
8 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (2) 1-0 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (2)
9 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (2) 1-0 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (2)
10 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (2) 1-0 Hohn,August   1681 (2)
11 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (2) 1-0 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (2)
12 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (2) 1-0 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (2)
13 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (2) 0-1 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (2)
14 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (2) 1-0 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2)
15 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (2) 1-0 Seils,Ralf   1897 (1½)
16 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (1½) 1-0 Müller,Johannes   1690 (1½)
17 John,Bernd   1620 (1½) 0-1 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (1)
18 Eichner,Christian   1917 (1) 1-0 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (1)
19 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (1) 0-1 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (1)
20 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (1) 0-1 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (1)
21 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (1) 0-1 Reimer,Otto   1799 (1)
22 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (1) 0-1 Winand,Edgar   1824 (1)
23 Metzger, Albert     (1) 1-0 Johnen,Franz   1629 (1)
24 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (1) 1-0 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (1)
25 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (1) 0-1 Merettig,Georg   1692 (1)
26 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (1) 1-0 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (1)
27 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1) 0-1 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (½)
28 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (½) 1-0 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (½)
29 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (0) 1-0 Möws,Harald   1569 (½)
30 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (0) ½-½ Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (0)
31 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (0) +-- spielfrei     (0)
5. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (4) 1-0 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (3½)
2 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (3½) ½-½ Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (3½)
3 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (3) ½-½ Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (3)
4 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (3) 1-0 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (3)
5 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (3) 1-0 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (3)
6 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (3) 1-0 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (3)
7 Nickel,Arno   2038 (3) 0-1 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (3)
8 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (3) ½-½ Lotzien,Hans   2052 (3)
9 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (3) 0-1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (3)
10 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (2½) 1-0 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (3)
11 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (2) ½-½ Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (2½)
12 Winand,Edgar   1824 (2) 1-0 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (2)
13 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (2) 1-0 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (2)
14 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (2) ½-½ Metzger, Albert     (2)
15 Merettig,Georg   1692 (2) ½-½ Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (2)
16 Reimer,Otto   1799 (2) ½-½ Eichner,Christian   1917 (2)
17 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (2) ½-½ Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (2)
18 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (2) 0-1 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (2)
19 Hohn,August   1681 (2) 0-1 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (2)
20 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2) 0-1 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (2)
21 Seils,Ralf   1897 (1½) 1-0 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (1½)
22 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (1½) 1-0 John,Bernd   1620 (1½)
23 Müller,Johannes   1690 (1½) ½-½ Klein,Reinhard   1744 (1)
24 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (1) 0-1 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (1)
25 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (1) 0-1 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (1)
26 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (1) ½-½ Kromer,Thomas   1833 (1)
27 Johnen,Franz   1629 (1) 1-0 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1)
28 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (1) 1-0 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (1)
29 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (½) 1-0 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (1)
30 Möws,Harald   1569 (½) 1-0 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (½)
31 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
6. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (4) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (5)
2 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (4) ½-½ Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (4)
3 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (4) 0-1 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (4)
4 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (4) ½-½ Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (4)
5 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (3½) 1-0 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (3½)
6 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (3½) 0-1 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (3½)
7 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (3½) 0-1 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (3½)
8 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (3) 1-0 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (3)
9 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (3) 1-0 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (3)
10 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (3) 0-1 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (3)
11 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (3) 0-1 Nickel,Arno   2038 (3)
12 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (3) 1-0 Winand,Edgar   1824 (3)
13 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (3) ½-½ Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (3)
14 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (2½) ½-½ Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (2½)
15 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (2½) ½-½ Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (2½)
16 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (2½) 0-1 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (2½)
17 Eichner,Christian   1917 (2½) 1-0 Merettig,Georg   1692 (2½)
18 Metzger, Albert     (2½) ½-½ Seils,Ralf   1897 (2½)
19 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (2) 1-0 Reimer,Otto   1799 (2½)
20 Müller,Johannes   1690 (2) ½-½ zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (2)
21 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (2) ½-½ Hohn,August   1681 (2)
22 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (2) 0-1 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (2)
23 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (2) 1-0 Johnen,Franz   1629 (2)
24 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (1½) ½-½ Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2)
25 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (1½) 1-0 Möws,Harald   1569 (1½)
26 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (1½) ½-½ Hiller,Bernd   1779 (1½)
27 John,Bernd   1620 (1½) 0-1 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (1½)
28 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (1½) 0-1 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (1)
29 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (1) 0-1 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (1)
30 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (1) 1-0 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1)
31 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
7. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (6) 0-1 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (5)
2 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (4½) 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (4½)
3 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (4½) 1-0 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (4½)
4 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (4½) 1-0 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (4½)
5 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (4½) 0-1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (4)
6 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (4) ½-½ Weidlich,Günter   2100 (4)
7 Nickel,Arno   2038 (4) ½-½ Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (4)
8 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (4) 0-1 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (4)
9 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (3½) 0-1 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (3½)
10 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (3½) 1-0 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (3½)
11 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (3½) 1-0 Eichner,Christian   1917 (3½)
12 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (3) 0-1 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (3½)
13 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (3) 0-1 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (3)
14 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (3) 1-0 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (3)
15 Seils,Ralf   1897 (3) 1-0 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (3)
16 Winand,Edgar   1824 (3) 0-1 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (3)
17 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (3) 0-1 Metzger, Albert     (3)
18 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (3) 1-0 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (3)
19 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (2½) 1-0 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (3)
20 Reimer,Otto   1799 (2½) 0-1 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (2½)
21 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (2½) 0-1 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (2½)
22 Merettig,Georg   1692 (2½) 1-0 Müller,Johannes   1690 (2½)
23 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2½) 0-1 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (2½)
24 Hohn,August   1681 (2½) 1-0 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (2)
25 Johnen,Franz   1629 (2) 0-1 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (2)
26 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (2) ½-½ Krien,Hartmut   1750 (2)
27 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (2) 0-1 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (2)
28 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (2) ½-½ Gauer,Jakob   1764 (1½)
29 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (1½) ½-½ John,Bernd   1620 (1½)
30 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1) 0-1 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (1)
31 Möws,Harald   1569 (1½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
8. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (5½) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (6)
2 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (6) 1-0 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (5½)
3 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (5½) ½-½ Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (5)
4 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (5) 1-0 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (4½)
5 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (4½) 1-0 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (4½)
6 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (4½) 1-0 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (4½)
7 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (4½) ½-½ Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (4½)
8 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (4½) ½-½ Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (4½)
9 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (4½) 0-1 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (4½)
10 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (4) 0-1 Nickel,Arno   2038 (4½)
11 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (4) 1-0 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (4)
12 Metzger, Albert     (4) 0-1 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (4)
13 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (4) 1-0 Seils,Ralf   1897 (4)
14 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (3½) 1-0 Merettig,Georg   1692 (3½)
15 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (3½) ½-½ Hohn,August   1681 (3½)
16 Eichner,Christian   1917 (3½) 0-1 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (3½)
17 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (3½) 1-0 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (3½)
18 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (3½) 0-1 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (3)
19 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (3) 0-1 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (3)
20 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (3) 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (3)
21 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (3) 1-0 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (3)
22 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (3) ½-½ Winand,Edgar   1824 (3)
23 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (3) 1-0 Reimer,Otto   1799 (2½)
24 Möws,Harald   1569 (2½) 0-1 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (2½)
25 Müller,Johannes   1690 (2½) 1-0 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2½)
26 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (2½) 1-0 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (2½)
27 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (2) ½-½ Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (2½)
28 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (2) 0-1 Johnen,Franz   1629 (2)
29 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (2) 1-0 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (2)
30 John,Bernd   1620 (2) 1-0 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1)
31 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (2) +-- spielfrei     (0)
9. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (7) 0-1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (6)
2 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (7) 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (6)
3 Nickel,Arno   2038 (5½) 0-1 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (5½)
4 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (5½) 0-1 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (5½)
5 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (5½) ½-½ Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (5½)
6 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (5½) 0-1 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (5)
7 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (5) 0-1 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (5)
8 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (5) 0-1 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (5)
9 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (5) 0-1 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (5)
10 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (4½) 1-0 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (4½)
11 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (4½) ½-½ Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (4½)
12 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (4½) 0-1 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (4½)
13 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (4½) 0-1 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (4)
14 Hohn,August   1681 (4) 1-0 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (4)
15 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (4) 0-1 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (4)
16 Seils,Ralf   1897 (4) ½-½ Schwertel,Johann   1838 (4)
17 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (4) 1-0 Metzger, Albert     (4)
18 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (4) 1-0 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (4)
19 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (2½) 1-0 Eichner,Christian   1917 (3½)
20 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (3½) ½-½ Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (3½)
21 Winand,Edgar   1824 (3½) ½-½ Müller,Johannes   1690 (3½)
22 Merettig,Georg   1692 (3½) 0-1 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (3½)
23 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (3½) 0-1 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (3)
24 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (3) 0-1 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (3)
25 Johnen,Franz   1629 (3) ½-½ John,Bernd   1620 (3)
26 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (3) 0-1 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (3)
27 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (3) 1-0 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (3½)
28 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2½) 0-1 Möws,Harald   1569 (2½)
29 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (2) 0-1 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (2½)
30 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1) 0-1 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (2)
31 Reimer,Otto   1799 (2½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
10. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (7) 1-0 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (7)
2 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (6½) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (7)
3 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (7) 1-0 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (6½)
4 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (6) 0-1 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (6)
5 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (6) 0-1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (6)
6 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (6) 1-0 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (6)
7 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (5½) 1-0 Nickel,Arno   2038 (5½)
8 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (5½) 1-0 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (5½)
9 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (5) 0-1 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (5½)
10 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (5) 1-0 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (5)
11 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (5) 1-0 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (5)
12 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (5) 1-0 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (5)
13 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (5) ½-½ Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (5)
14 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (4½) 0-1 Hohn,August   1681 (5)
15 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (4½) 1-0 Seils,Ralf   1897 (4½)
16 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (4½) ½-½ Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (4½)
17 Metzger, Albert     (4) 1-0 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (4½)
18 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (4) ½-½ Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (4)
19 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (4) 0-1 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (4)
20 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (4) 0-1 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (4)
21 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (4) 0-1 Winand,Edgar   1824 (4)
22 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (4) 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (4)
23 Müller,Johannes   1690 (4) ½-½ Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (3½)
24 Eichner,Christian   1917 (3½) 1-0 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (3½)
25 John,Bernd   1620 (3½) 1-0 Merettig,Georg   1692 (3½)
26 Reimer,Otto   1799 (3½) 1-0 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (3½)
27 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (3½) 0-1 Johnen,Franz   1629 (3½)
28 Möws,Harald   1569 (3½) 1-0 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (3)
29 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (3) 1-0 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2½)
30 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1) 0-1 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (2)
31 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (3) +-- spielfrei     (0)
11. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (8) 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (8)
2 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (7) 0-1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (8)
3 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (7) 1-0 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (7)
4 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (7) 1-0 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (6½)
5 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (6½) 1-0 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (6½)
6 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (6½) ½-½ Weidlich,Günter   2100 (6½)
7 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (6) 1-0 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (6)
8 Hohn,August   1681 (6) ½-½ Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (6)
9 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (6) 1-0 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (6)
10 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (5½) 1-0 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (6)
11 Nickel,Arno   2038 (5½) 1-0 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (5½)
12 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (5½) 0-1 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (5½)
13 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (5) 1-0 Metzger, Albert     (5)
14 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (5) 1-0 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (5)
15 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (5) ½-½ Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (5)
16 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (5) 1-0 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (5)
17 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (5) 0-1 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (5)
18 Winand,Edgar   1824 (5) ½-½ Eichner,Christian   1917 (4½)
19 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (4½) 1-0 Reimer,Otto   1799 (4½)
20 Seils,Ralf   1897 (4½) 1-0 John,Bernd   1620 (4½)
21 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (4½) 0-1 Möws,Harald   1569 (4½)
22 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (4½) 1-0 Müller,Johannes   1690 (4½)
23 Johnen,Franz   1629 (4½) 0-1 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (4½)
24 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (4) ½-½ Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (4)
25 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (4) 1-0 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (4)
26 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (4) 1-0 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (4)
27 Merettig,Georg   1692 (3½) 0-1 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (4)
28 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (3½) 0-1 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (3½)
29 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (3) 1-0 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (3)
30 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (2½) ½-½ Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1)
31 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (3½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
12. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (9) 0-1 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (8)
2 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (9) 1-0 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (7)
3 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (7½) 1-0 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (8)
4 Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (7) 1-0 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (8)
5 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (7) 1-0 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (7)
6 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (7) 0-1 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (7)
7 Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (6½) 1-0 Hohn,August   1681 (6½)
8 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (6½) 0-1 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (6½)
9 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (6½) 0-1 Nickel,Arno   2038 (6½)
10 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (6½) 1-0 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (6)
11 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (6) ½-½ Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (6)
12 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (6) 1-0 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (6)
13 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (6) ½-½ Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (6)
14 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (5½) 1-0 Winand,Edgar   1824 (5½)
15 Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (5½) 1-0 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (5½)
16 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (5½) 0-1 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (5½)
17 Möws,Harald   1569 (5½) 0-1 Seils,Ralf   1897 (5½)
18 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (5½) 0-1 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (5½)
19 Eichner,Christian   1917 (5) 1-0 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (5)
20 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (5) 1-0 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (5)
21 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (5) 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (5)
22 Metzger, Albert     (5) ½-½ Gauer,Jakob   1764 (5)
23 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (4½) 0-1 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (4½)
24 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (4½) 0-1 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (4½)
25 John,Bernd   1620 (4½) ½-½ Reimer,Otto   1799 (4½)
26 Müller,Johannes   1690 (4½) 1-0 Johnen,Franz   1629 (4½)
27 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (4½) 0-1 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (4)
28 Hiller,Bernd   1779 (4) 1-0 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (3½)
29 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (4) 1-0 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1½)
30 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (3) ½-½ Girod,Gudrun   1305 (3)
31 Merettig,Georg   1692 (3½) +-- spielfrei     (0)
13. Runde
Br.WeißTitelDWZPkt.Erg.SchwarzTitelDWZPkt.
1 Meister,Jakob GM 2404 (10) ½-½ Namyslo,Holger FM 2167 (8)
2 Schulz,Michael FM 2068 (9) 1-0 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. FM 2294 (8½)
3 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 1972 (8) 0-1 Schmidt,Bodo FM 2283 (9)
4 Schumacher,Gottfried FM 2167 (8) 1-0 Bogorad,Michail   2002 (8)
5 Jordan,Dirk,Dr.   2157 (8) 0-1 Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr   2106 (7½)
6 Esswein,Karlheinz   2007 (7½) 1-0 Nickel,Arno   2038 (7½)
7 Schwertel,Johann   1838 (7) ½-½ Bartsch,Berthold FM 2185 (7½)
8 Wuttke,Hans   2073 (7) 0-1 Lotzien,Hans   2052 (7)
9 Weidlich,Günter   2100 (7) 1-0 Haselhorst,Helmut   2012 (6½)
10 Nünchert,Eveline WFM 1924 (6½) ½-½ Kutschenko,Roland   1968 (6½)
11 Seils,Ralf   1897 (6½) 1-0 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr.   1928 (6½)
12 Richter,Hans-Peter   1913 (6½) 1-0 Prüske,Wolfgang   2008 (6½)
13 Albrecht,Rainer   1984 (6½) 1-0 Seidel,Arnold   1852 (6½)
14 Hohn,August   1681 (6½) 0-1 Bauer,Burkhard   1980 (6½)
15 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1701 (6½) 1-0 zum Winkel,Wolfgang   1797 (6)
16 Zimmermann,Rolf   2184 (6) 1-0 Kromer,Thomas   1833 (6)
17 Simon,Ralf-Axel FM 2128 (6) 1-0 Eichner,Christian   1917 (6)
18 Trefzer,Erhard   1829 (5½) 0-1 Brettschneider,Karl   1869 (5½)
19 Winand,Edgar   1824 (5½) 1-0 Möws,Harald   1569 (5½)
20 Fiedler,Wolfgang   1824 (5½) ½-½ Metzger, Albert     (5½)
21 Supplieth,Peter   1894 (5½) 0-1 Klein,Reinhard   1744 (5½)
22 Gauer,Jakob   1764 (5½) ½-½ Müller,Johannes   1690 (5½)
23 Bieberle,Gerhart   1787 (5) 1-0 Roth,Karlheinz   1516 (5)
24 Hölting,Siegfried   1766 (5) 0-1 John,Bernd   1620 (5)
25 Reimer,Otto   1799 (5) 0-1 Mertens,Gottfried   1657 (5)
26 Lichtblau,Ernst   1536 (5) ½-½ Hiller,Bernd   1779 (5)
27 Krien,Hartmut   1750 (4½) 1-0 Jacobs,Hermann   1806 (4½)
28 Krug,Franz-Dieter   1384 (3½) 0-1 Kurpiela,Franz   1662 (4½)
29 Wiebke,Elfriede   1037 (1½) 0-1 Merettig,Georg   1692 (4½)
30 Schumacher,Ursula   1263 (3½) 1-0 Girod,Gudrun   1305 (3½)
31 Johnen,Franz   1629 (4½) +-- spielfrei     (0)

x